IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE MALTED MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
wheat flour and malted barley extracts
cocoa
alkali
milk
soy lecithin
salt
sodium bicarbonate
artificial flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, wheat flour and malted barley extracts, cocoa processed with alkali, milk, soy lecithin, salt, sodium bicarbonate, artificial flavor.
UPC
050000634125
Created by
Steve