IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW CRISPY BARK vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate liquor cocoa butter soya lecithin organic brown rice flour cane sugar sea salt molasses tapioca syrup filtered water tapioca starch carrageenan soy protein natural vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soya lecithin, organic brown rice flour, cane sugar, sea salt, molasses. marshmallows: tapioca syrup, cane sugar, filtered water, tapioca starch, carrageenan, soy protein, natural vanilla flavor.

UPC

613000002013
Created by Steve