IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE MINI NUT SELECTION, CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate liquor1 hazelnuts cocoa butter1 milk lactose butterfat skim milk soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, chocolate liquor1, hazelnuts, cocoa butter1, milk, lactose (milk), butterfat (milk), skim milk, soy lecithin.

UPC

050255117107
Created by Steve