IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE OATMILK GELATO, CHOCOLATE OATMILK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar coconut oil cocoa powder dextrose organic oat flour sunflower oil organic tapioca fiber sorbitol mono- and dilgycerides of fatty acids locust bean gum salt natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, coconut oil, cocoa powder, dextrose, organic oat flour, sunflower oil, organic tapioca fiber, sorbitol, mono- and dilgycerides of fatty acids, locust bean gum, salt, natural flavor.

UPC

850030477019
Created by Steve