IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER GOURMET FUDGE BITES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure cane sugar
cream
butter
peanuts
dextrose
corn syrup
hydrogenated vegetable oil
salt
unsweetened chocolate
potassium sorbate
pure vanilla extract
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
pure cane sugar, cream (milk), butter, peanut butter (peanuts, dextrose, corn syrup, hydrogenated vegetable oil, salt), unsweetened chocolate, corn syrup, potassium sorbate, pure vanilla extract, natural flavor, salt.
UPC
815980025567
Created by
Steve