IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk chocolate liquor soy lecithin artificial flavoring and salt peanuts

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], artificial flavoring and salt), peanuts.

UPC

034952560664
Created by Steve