IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE RAISIN NUT CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, ALMONDS & PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE RAISIN NUT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter vanilla raisins coated expeller pressed sunflower oil gum acacia confectioner's glaze almonds peanuts sea salt

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate raisins (dark chocolate [chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla], raisins coated with less than 1% expeller pressed sunflower oil, gum acacia**, sugar, confectioner's glaze), almonds, peanuts, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295134383
Created by Steve