IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE RAISIN NUT DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, ALMONDS & PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE RAISIN NUT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter vanilla extract raisins gum acacia confectioner's glaze almonds peanuts expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: dark chocolate raisins (dark chocolate [chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter. vanilla extract]. raisins. gum acacia**, sugar, confectioner's glaze), almonds, peanuts, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295134383
Created by Steve