IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHOCOLATE RAISINS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter whole milk chocolate liquor soy lecithin vanilllin raisins corn syrup gum arabic confectioner's glaze

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], vanilllin (artificial flavor)), raisins, sugar, corn syrup, gum arabic, confectioner's glaze.

UPC

071725728449
Created by Steve