IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY PRESERVE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar raspberries cocoa citric acid pectin and vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, raspberries, cocoa, citric acid, pectin and vanilla extract.

UPC

041695734719
Created by Steve