IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE SPREAD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
rapeseed
palm
hazelnuts
low fat cocoa powder 7,
skimmed milk powder
soy lecithin
bourbon vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
sugar, vegetable oils (rapeseed, palm), hazelnuts 13%, low fat cocoa powder 7,5%, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier: soy lecithin, bourbon vanilla extract.
UPC
8710573441507
Created by
Steve