IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHOCOLATE STARS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter whole milk chocolate liquor sunflower lecithin vanilla

Full Ingredient List

sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk, chocolate liquor, sunflower lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla.

UPC

034952561432
Created by Steve