IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE TRUEWHEY PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whey protein concentrate milk protein concentrate whey protein isolate dutch process cocoa whey protein hydrolysate natural and artificial flavors maltodextrin purified sea salt sucralose acesulfame k

Full Ingredient List

whey protein concentrate, milk protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, dutch process cocoa, whey protein hydrolysate, natural and artificial flavors, maltodextrin, purified sea salt, sucralose, acesulfame k.

UPC

858491007998
Created by Steve