IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE JOY FRENCH-STYLE DESSERT, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream reduced fat milk cane sugar alkali modified tapioca starch eggs salt natural flavor carrageenan maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cream, reduced fat milk, cane sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), modified tapioca starch, eggs. contains less than 2% of salt, natural flavor, carrageenan, maltodextrin.

UPC

03450020215
Created by Steve