IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL ALMONDMILK PUDDING, CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
almonds
sugar
corn starch
tapioca starch
cocoa
alkali
tricalcium phosphate
salt
natural flavor
vanilla bean specks
Full Ingredient List
almondmilk (water, almonds), sugar, corn starch, tapioca starch, cocoa processed with alkali, tricalcium phosphate, salt, natural flavor, vanilla bean specks.
UPC
044276044887
Created by
Steve