IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATEY BUNNY, CHOCOLATEY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
dry whole milk min
cocoa butter
chocolate liquor
soy lecithin
polyglycerol polyricinoleate
natural flavor
salt
Full Ingredient List
sugar, dry whole milk 29% min., cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate), natural flavor (vanilla powder), salt.
UPC
7502271910864
Created by
Steve