IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATEY CANDY & SURPRISE TOY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar hydrogenated vegetable oil whey powder skim milk powder cocoa powder titanium dioxide beetroot juice caramel curcumin allura red beta-caro-tene thickener emulsifier glazing agent vanillin milk chocolate

Full Ingredient List

sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil, whey powder, skim milk powder, cocoa powder, coloring (titanium dioxide, beetroot juice, caramel, curcumin, allura red, beta-caro-tene), thickener (acacia gum) emulsifier (soya lecithin) glazing agent (carnauba wax), flavoring (vanillin, milk, chocolate).

UPC

8699462607371
Created by Steve