IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATEY NUTTY CRANBERRY FLAVOR ALMONDS, PROTEIN CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, WALNUTS AND CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATEY NUTTY CRANBERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
salt
milk protein isolate
sugar
palm kernel oil
cocoa
alkali
nonfat milk
soy lecithin
natural flavor
pumpkin seeds
walnut pieces
cranberries
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
roasted almonds (almonds, salt), protein chocolate flavored chips (milk protein isolate, sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa processed with alkali, nonfat milk, soy lecithin, natural flavor, salt), pumpkin seeds, walnut pieces, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil).
UPC
816983020948
Created by
Steve