IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOME, WHITE CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
whole milk powder
soya lecithin
flavoring
natural bourbon vanilla
freeze-dried raspberry
freeze-dried strawberry
freeze-dried blackcurrant
Full Ingredient List
white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, emulsifier: soya lecithin. flavoring, natural bourbon vanilla). cocoa solids minimum: 28% toppings: freeze-dried raspberry, freeze-dried strawberry, freeze-dried blackcurrant
UPC
999562061959
Created by
Steve