IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOPHOUSE STYLE STEAK SAUCE, CHOPHOUSE STYLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato paste water vinegar molasses sugar salt natural smoke flavor dehydrated onion spices onion powder lemon juice concentrate garlic powder

Full Ingredient List

tomato puree (tomato paste, water) vinegar, molasses, sugar, salt, natural smoke flavor, dehydrated onion, spices, onion powder, lemon juice concentrate, garlic powder.

UPC

754496970001
Created by Steve