IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOPPED GARLIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
garlic
water
citric acid and sodium benzoate
Full Ingredient List
garlic, water, citric acid and sodium benzoate.
UPC
041331039109
Created by
Steve