IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOPPED GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

natural garlic water phosphoric acid

Full Ingredient List

contains natural garlic, water, phosphoric acid.

UPC

094272172343
Created by Steve