IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHOPPED HAZELNUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hazelnuts
Full Ingredient List
hazelnuts (filberts.)
UPC
070690086103
Created by
Steve