IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHOPPED MACADAMIAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

macadamias dry roasted

Full Ingredient List

macadamias, dry roasted.

UPC

070690086110
Created by Steve