IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHOPPED MACADAMIAS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
macadamias
dry roasted
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: macadamias, dry roasted.
UPC
070690086110
Created by
Steve