IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHORIZO SANTA ROSA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork water soy protein concentrate scallions paprika salt flavorings liquid smoke sodium phosphates sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

pork, water, soy protein concentrate, scallions, paprika, salt flavorings, liquid smoke, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

084415043104
Created by Steve