IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHORIZOS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork maltodextorin salt peprika water citric acid spices sugar wine garlic extractives of paprika sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite natural smoke flavors

Full Ingredient List

pork, maltodextorin, salt peprika, water, citric acid, spices, sugar, wine, garlic, extractives, of paprika sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, natural smoke flavors.

UPC

041331033138
Created by Steve