IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHORIZOS NATURALLY SMOKED PICANTES, SMOKED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork maltodextrin salt paprika water citric acid spices sugar wine garlic extractives of paprika sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

pork, maltodextrin, salt, paprika, water, citric acid, spices, sugar, wine, garlic, extractives of paprika, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

041331033190
Created by Steve