IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOSEN BLEND OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic safflower oil avocado oil coconut oil

Full Ingredient List

organic safflower oil, avocado oil, coconut oil

UPC

853807005859
Created by Steve