IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHRISTMAS JELLY WREATHS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
modified food starch
dextrose
natural and artificial flavors
red 40
yellow 5 and blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch (corn), dextrose, natural and artificial flavors, red 40, yellow 5 and blue 1.
UPC
034952585209
Created by
Steve