IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHUCKE, CHEESE'S, LOW-MOISTURE PAST-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized par-skim milk
cheese culture
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized par-skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes.
UPC
030900003597
Created by
Steve