IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHUKA SOBA CHOW MEIN NOODLES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour water salt turmeric

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, water, salt, turmeric

UPC

076132050152
Created by Steve