IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHUNK LIGHT TUNA WITH SWEET CORN IN OIL, CHUNK LIGHT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tuna sweet corn soybean oil water onion sweet pepper sugar acetic acid as acidifier spices and paprika as colorant

Full Ingredient List

tuna, sweet corn, soybean oil (non-hydrogenated), water, onion, sweet pepper, sugar, acetic acid as acidifier, spices and paprika as colorant.

UPC

041331036474
Created by Steve