IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHUNK LIGHT WILD CAUGHT TUNA WITH JALAPENO IN WATER, CHUNK LIGHT WITH JALAPENO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tuna fish
water
carrots
jalapeno pepper
onion
soybean vegetable broth
salt
spices and acetic acid as acidulant
Full Ingredient List
tuna fish, water, carrots, jalapeno pepper, onion, soybean vegetable broth, salt, spices and acetic acid as acidulant.
UPC
041331036498
Created by
Steve