IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHUNKS TROPICAL FRUIT COCKTAIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

papaya pineapple and melon

Full Ingredient List

papaya, pineapple and melon

UPC

041331090919
Created by Steve