IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHUNKY CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chicken broth
carrots
durum wheat
egg white
whole egg
niacin
ferrous sulfate
thiamine mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
cooked
Full Ingredient List
chicken broth, carrots, enriched egg noodles (durum wheat, egg white, whole egg, niacin, ferrous sulfate [iron], thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cooked
UPC
041820810394
Created by
Steve