IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHURRITOS CRISPY CORN STICKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour corn flour baking powder water salt vegetable shortening afflower / or sunflower and / or canola and / or soybean and / or cottonseed

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, corn flour, baking powder, water, salt, vegetable shortening (safflower, and / or sunflower and / or canola and / or soybean and / or cottonseed.

UPC

7503000080209
Created by Steve