IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHURROS WITH CHOCOLATE PACKET vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour water sunflower oil virgin olive oil sugar water and low fat cocoa powder

Full Ingredient List

churro: wheat flour, water, salt and vegetable oil (sunflower oil, virgin olive oil). chocolate sauce topping: sugar, water and low fat cocoa powder.

UPC

041331094924
Created by Steve