IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHUTNEY, CRANBERRY & ORANGE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberry
sugar
water
orange
salt
spice
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
cranberry, sugar, water, orange, salt, spice, and xanthan gum.
UPC
186337000781
Created by
Steve