IS IT VEGAN?
Is CIDER DRINK MIX, SPICED APPLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
dehydrated apples
malic acid
natural flavors
ground cinnamon
ascorbic acid
stevia extract
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, dehydrated apples, malic acid, contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, ground cinnamon, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), stevia extract (rebaudioside a).
UPC
070893028771
Created by
Steve