IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINCO JOTAS PURE IBERCO BREED ACORN FED PORK SHOULDER HAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure breed iberico pork
sea salt
sodium citrate
potassium nitrate
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
pure breed iberico pork, sea salt, seasoning (sodium citrate, potassium nitrate, sodium nitrite).
UPC
8410468001884
Created by
Steve