IS IT VEGAN?

Is Cinderella Sultanas 400g vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sultanas vegetable oil

Full Ingredient List

sultanas , vegetable oil

UPC

9415559021818
Created by Steve