IS IT VEGAN?
Are CINNAMON BEARS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sucrose
modified food starch
natural and artificial flavor
coconut oil
carnauba wax
red 40
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sucrose, modified food starch, natural and artificial flavor, coconut oil, carnauba wax, red 40.
UPC
034952580051
Created by
Steve