IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON BUN RICE PUDDING, CINNAMON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
cream
cane sugar
rice
brown cane sugar
eggs
natural flavors
salt
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: reduced fat milk, cream, cane sugar, rice, brown cane sugar. contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt, cinnamon.
UPC
073491105103
Created by
Steve