IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON BUN RICE PUDDING, CINNAMON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
cream
cane sugar
rice
brown cane sugar
eggs
natural flavors
salt
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, cream, cane sugar, rice, brown cane sugar. contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt, cinnamon.
UPC
073491105103
Created by
Steve