IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON CREAMY OATS, CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk water steel cut oats cane sugar rolled oats brown cane sugar eggs salt natural flavor cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: reduced fat milk, water, steel cut oats, cane sugar, rolled oats, brown cane sugar. contains less than 2% of eggs, salt, natural flavor, cinnamon.

UPC

073491100023
Created by Steve