IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON CRUNCH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
cream
milk
salt
corn syrup
degerminated yellow corn meal
cinnamon
vanilla extract
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, butter (cream, milk, salt), corn syrup, degerminated yellow corn meal, cinnamon, vanilla extract, baking soda.
UPC
851710001111
Created by
Steve