IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON HEART TAFFY, CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar coconut oil sea salt egg whites evaporated milk sunflower lecithin titanium dioxide natural and artificial flavor artificial color

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, coconut oil, sea salt, egg whites, evaporated milk, sunflower lecithin, titanium dioxide, natural and artificial flavor, artificial color (including red 40).

UPC

034952592634
Created by Steve