IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON INSTANT COFFEE BEVERAGE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coffee
caramelized sugar
artificial flavor
Full Ingredient List
coffee, caramelized sugar, artificial flavor.
UPC
028000991913
Created by
Steve