IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON JU JU SANTAS CANDIES, CINNAMON vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
modified corn starch
artificial flavor
mineral oil carnauba wax
red 40
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, modified corn starch, artificial flavor, mineral oil carnauba wax, red 40.
UPC
034952591651
Created by
Steve